Product Info
DeVilbiss Healthcare Model 175 Powder Blower,Model 175,Each,175
DeVilbiss Healthcare Model 175 Powder Blower,Model 175,Each,175 - from $81.99
ISBN - UPC - SKU - 63445-311298 Part# - 63445-311298
in stock
 $109.99   25% OFF 
 $81.99
DeVilbiss Healthcare Model 175 Powder Blower provides even diffusion of powders to the ear, nose, throat and other body cavities. The blower is operated by either the No 630 Cut-off assembly or the No 1 Bulb. It is used by E.N.T doctors, medical doctors,
Description
DeVilbiss Healthcare Model 175 Powder Blower provides even diffusion of powders to the ear, nose, throat and other body cavities. The blower is operated by either the No 630 Cut-off assembly or the No 1 Bulb. It is used by E.N.T doctors, medical doctors, research laboratories, veterinarians, burn centers, wound care facilities, emergency rooms.
Customers who viewed this item also viewed

Foot Cleaning Brush

Foot Cleaning Brush
Rose Healthcare.. ..Home/Family.. ..Home...Appliance Accessories.. 885217598904 B002BTFQAW E2973078F8ADBA13...
 $27.22    7% OFF    from $25.22

DeVilbiss Healthcare Model 163 Atomizer,Model 163,Each,163-RD

DeVilbiss Healthcare Model 163 Atomizer,Model 163,Each,163-RD
DeVilbiss Healthcare Model 163 Atomizer is a highly functional...designed for quick ch / DeVilbiss Healthcare Model 163 Atomizer is a...
 $179.99    27% OFF    from $129.99

Model 175 Powder Blower

Model 175 Powder Blower
/ The Model 175 glass powder blower provides even diffusion....MassGenie.. ..DeVilbiss Healthcare.. ..Fashion.. ..Womens.....
from $69.20

C2G 1m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - LC Male - ST Male - 3.28ft - Orange - RoHS Compliance

C2G 1m LC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Orange - LC Male - ST Male - 3.28ft - Orange - RoHS Compliance
including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater...Cables.. 757120379652 37965 11391750-37965...
 $59.99    51% OFF    from $29.12

Devilbiss Intellipap Integrated Heated Humidifier,2.6

Devilbiss Intellipap Integrated Heated Humidifier,2.6"H X 6.3"W X 8.4"D (6.6Cm X 16.0Cm X 21.3Cm),Each,Dv5Hh
DeVilbiss IntelliPAP Integrated Heated Humidifier is attached...IntelliPAP model machines. Built for durability, t / DeVilbiss IntelliPAP...
 $209.99    29% OFF    from $149.00

Mabis DMI Wood Transfer Board,Solid,8

Mabis DMI Wood Transfer Board,Solid,8" x 30",Each,518-1754-0400
MABIS DMI HEALTHCARE.. .... ..Medical.. ..Patient...Transfer Aids.. .... 518-1754-0400 518-1754-0400...
 $75.99    32% OFF    from $50.99

DeVilbiss Horizon LT Air Filter,4

DeVilbiss Horizon LT Air Filter,4" x 1-3/16",Black,2/Pack,P80202MED
DeVilbiss Horizon LT Air Filter is used with DeVilbiss Horizon...Horizon LT and RPM models CPAP machines. Filter work to clean the...
 $4.29    46% OFF    from $2.29