Product Info
ENET USB Data Transfer Cable - USB - 15 ft - USB Type A Male USB - USB Type B Male USB - Black
ENET USB Data Transfer Cable - USB - 15 ft - USB Type A Male USB - USB Type B Male USB - Black - from $6.44
ISBN - UPC - 762047541792 SKU - 5CV511-USB3.0MAMB-15F Part# - USB3.0MAMB-15F
soldout
 $17.00   62% OFF 
 $6.44
ENET USB Data Transfer Cable - USB - 15 ft - USB Type A Male USB - USB Type B Male USB - Black
Description
Customers who viewed this item also viewed

Belkin 3.1 USB-A to USB-C Cable (USB Type-C) - 3 ft USB Data Transfer Cable for MacBook, Hard Drive, Chromebook, Smartphone - First End: 1 x Type C Male USB - Second End: 1 x Type A Male USB - 1.25 GB/s - Black

Belkin 3.1 USB-A to USB-C Cable (USB Type-C) - 3 ft USB Data Transfer Cable for MacBook, Hard Drive, Chromebook, Smartphone - First End: 1 x Type C Male USB - Second End: 1 x Type A Male USB - 1.25 GB/s - Black
1 USB-A to USB-C Cable (USB Type-C) - 3 ft USB Data Transfer...Type C Male USB - Second End: 1 x Type A Male USB - 1.25 GB/s...
 $34.99    54% OFF    from $16.01

Acer Veriton N4660G Nettop Computer - Intel Core i7 (8th Gen) i7-8700T 2.40 GHz - 8 GB DDR4 SDRAM - 256 GB SSD - Windows 10 Pro 64-bit - Intel UHD Graphics 630 Graphics - Wireless LAN - HDMI - 7 x Total USB Port(s) - USB Type-C

Acer Veriton N4660G Nettop Computer - Intel Core i7 (8th Gen) i7-8700T 2.40 GHz - 8 GB DDR4 SDRAM - 256 GB SSD - Windows 10 Pro 64-bit - Intel UHD Graphics 630 Graphics - Wireless LAN - HDMI - 7 x Total USB Port(s) - USB Type-C
- HDMI - 7 x Total USB Port(s) - USB Type-C / Mini professional...combo, USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type-A, USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type-C, two USB 2.0 Type-A...
 $949.99    -2% OFF    from $963.64

ENET Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-SX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - TAA Compliant

ENET Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-SX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - TAA Compliant
ENET Brocade SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical...of fiber optic networks for data communication, Ethernet LAN...
 $768.00    47% OFF    from $401.76

ORICO 2.5quot  External Hard Drive Enclosure

ORICO 2.5quot External Hard Drive Enclosure
addition to your desk USB 3.0 to SATA III Supports UASP...SuperSpeed USB 3.0 has a maximum data transfer rate of 5Gbps...
from $8.62

RTL2832U + FC0012 Mini DVB-T + DAB+ + FM USB Digital TV Dongle - Black

RTL2832U + FC0012 Mini DVB-T + DAB+ + FM USB Digital TV Dongle - Black
Quantity 1 Specification USB 2.0 connector; Recording format:...250px">SpecificationUSB 2.0 connector; Recording format:...
from $9.20

C2G 3ft USB C Cable - USB 3.0 (3A) - M/M Type C Cable - USB for Smartphone, Notebook, Tablet - 640 MB/s - 3 ft - 1 x Type C Male USB - 1 x Type C Male USB - Gold-flash, Nickel Plated Connector - Black

C2G 3ft USB C Cable - USB 3.0 (3A) - M/M Type C Cable - USB for Smartphone, Notebook, Tablet - 640 MB/s - 3 ft - 1 x Type C Male USB - 1 x Type C Male USB - Gold-flash, Nickel Plated Connector - Black
3ft USB C Cable - USB 3.0 (3A) - M/M Type C Cable - USB for Smartphone...- 1 x Type C Male USB - 1 x Type C Male USB - Gold-flash, Nickel...
 $29.99    34% OFF    from $19.61

Cyan Compatible 280-0330-00 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Enabled Multimode Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

Cyan Compatible 280-0330-00 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Enabled Multimode Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
of fiber optic networks for data communication, Ethernet LAN...Fibre Channel applications. ENET offers the most diverse and...
 $400.00    54% OFF    from $181.89

HP HDMI Standard Cable - HDMI for Audio/Video Device - 5.91 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - Gold-plated Contacts - Black

HP HDMI Standard Cable - HDMI for Audio/Video Device - 5.91 ft - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - Gold-plated Contacts - Black
- 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video - 1 x HDMI Male Digital Audio/Video...Audio/Video - Gold-plated Contacts - Black / Hardware compatibilityCompatible...
 $13.00    -2% OFF    from $13.20

BSTUO USB 3.1 Type C to RJ45 10/100Mbps Network LAN Card Adapter for MACBOOK

BSTUO USB 3.1 Type C to RJ45 10/100Mbps Network LAN Card Adapter for MACBOOK
Functionality: Add three USB.0 superspeed ports and one RJ45...high data transfer speed, backwards compatible with USB 2.0/...
from $6.20

CY U3-218-BK-2.0M USB-C USB 3.1 Type C Male to Female Extension Cable

CY U3-218-BK-2.0M USB-C USB 3.1 Type C Male to Female Extension Cable
USB-C USB 3.1 Type C Male to Female Extension Data Cable for...Length: 200cm Type C connector is the new design for USB 3.1 New smaller...
from $6.95

HP t430 Thin Client - Intel Celeron N4000 Dual-core (2 Core) 1.10 GHz - 4 GB RAM DDR4 SDRAM - 32 GB Flash - Intel UHD Graphics 600 - Gigabit Ethernet - HP ThinPro - Wireless LAN - Bluetooth - HDMI - DisplayPort - Network (RJ-45) - 4 Total USB Port(s) - 3

HP t430 Thin Client - Intel Celeron N4000 Dual-core (2 Core) 1.10 GHz - 4 GB RAM DDR4 SDRAM - 32 GB Flash - Intel UHD Graphics 600 - Gigabit Ethernet - HP ThinPro - Wireless LAN - Bluetooth - HDMI - DisplayPort - Network (RJ-45) - 4 Total USB Port(s) - 3
- Network (RJ-45) - 4 Total USB Port(s) - 3 / HP t430 THIN...possibilities with USB-C™ for power and transfer of audio and...
 $379.00    -4% OFF    from $393.98

ENET Lightning/USB Data Transfer Cable - Lightning/USB - 6 ft - Type A Male USB - Lightning Male Proprietary Connector - White

ENET Lightning/USB Data Transfer Cable - Lightning/USB - 6 ft - Type A Male USB - Lightning Male Proprietary Connector - White
ENET Lightning/USB Data Transfer Cable - Lightning/USB - 6 ft...Ace Technology Partners.. ..ENET Components, Inc... ..Business/Services...
 $33.00    58% OFF    from $13.57

OMARS USB-C Hub with 4K HDMI, VGA, Ethernet, 2 USB 3.0 Ports, Type-C

OMARS USB-C Hub with 4K HDMI, VGA, Ethernet, 2 USB 3.0 Ports, Type-C
Simultaneous charging and data transfer; Enjoy 4K video with the.../>Simultaneous charging and data transfer;Enjoy 4K video with...
from $66.49

Ultimate Starter Kit Including Ultrasonic Sensor, UNO R3, LCD1602 Screen for Arduino UNO Mega2560 UNO Nano with Plastic Box blue

Ultimate Starter Kit Including Ultrasonic Sensor, UNO R3, LCD1602 Screen for Arduino UNO Mega2560 UNO Nano with Plastic Box blue
Type: Voltage Regulatoris_customized: Yes Brand...High Quality Retail Box 1pcs USB Cable 1pcs 65 Jumper Wires 1pcs...
from $29.53