Product Info
Hanging Dark Brass Medium Base Socket Optic Seedy Glass
Hanging Dark Brass Medium Base Socket Optic Seedy Glass - from $462.00
ISBN - UPC - SKU - 0252-DB-MED-OPTCSG Part# - 0252-DB-MED-OPTCSG
Instock
 $692.99   33% OFF 
 $462.00
Hanging Dark Brass Medium Base Socket Optic Seedy Glass
Description
Hanging Dark Brass Medium Base Socket Optic Seedy Glass. Carton size: 18x18x24. Mounting Area: 5 Diam.
Customers who viewed this item also viewed

Rabbit, Bronze TR200-469 Figurine Urn

Rabbit, Bronze TR200-469 Figurine Urn
available in the light maple, medium oak or dark walnut finishes. This...
from $122.95

Culvert Top H-Bars Wall Dark Antique Brass Medium Base Socket With Chimney Seedy Marine Glass

Culvert Top H-Bars Wall Dark Antique Brass Medium Base Socket With Chimney Seedy Marine Glass
Brass Medium Base Socket With Chimney Seedy Marine Glass / Culvert...Brass Medium Base Socket With Chimney Seedy Marine Glass ..EliteFixtures...
 $942.47    41% OFF    from $554.40

Brass Hoop Earring Components, Cadmium Free & Nickel Free & Lead Free, Golden, 40mm, Hole: 1mm

Brass Hoop Earring Components, Cadmium Free & Nickel Free & Lead Free, Golden, 40mm, Hole: 1mm
Brass Hoop Earring Components, Cadmium Free & Nickel Free & Lead...by brass are lightweight, graceful and popular. Just hang the...
from $54.05

Jobar Rx Optics Hand Held Led Magnifier,4X Magnification,Each,Jb6382

Jobar Rx Optics Hand Held Led Magnifier,4X Magnification,Each,Jb6382
Jobar RX Optics Hand Held LED Magnifier includes 6 strong LED...Powerful 4x magnifying glass wi / Jobar RX Optics Hand Held LED Magnifier...
 $16.99    33% OFF    from $11.29

15 Inch Used Big Horn Dark Show Saddle 1916

15 Inch Used Big Horn Dark Show Saddle 1916
This dark oiled Big Horn show saddle is in good condition with...better feel to the hor / This dark oiled Big Horn show saddle is...
 $930.00    24% OFF    from $698.00

Hanging Raw Brass 2 Candelabra Sockets Optic Seedy Glass

Hanging Raw Brass 2 Candelabra Sockets Optic Seedy Glass
Raw Brass 2 Candelabra Sockets Optic Seedy Glass / Hanging Raw Brass...Brass 2 Candelabra Sockets Optic Seedy Glass. Carton size: 18x18x24...
 $786.59    33% OFF    from $524.40

Schnauzer, Bronze - Ears Down TR200-456 Figurine Urn

Schnauzer, Bronze - Ears Down TR200-456 Figurine Urn
available in the light maple, medium oak or dark walnut finishes. This...
from $122.95

Culvert Top H-Bars Wall Antique Copper Medium Base Socket With Chimney Seedy Marine Glass

Culvert Top H-Bars Wall Antique Copper Medium Base Socket With Chimney Seedy Marine Glass
Copper Medium Base Socket With Chimney Seedy Marine Glass / Culvert...Copper Medium Base Socket With Chimney Seedy Marine Glass ..EliteFixtures...
 $942.47    41% OFF    from $554.40

Gemstone Big Pendants, with Platinum Color Brass Findings, Bullet, Synthetic Blue Goldstone, 58~66x11mm, Hole: 4x6mm

Gemstone Big Pendants, with Platinum Color Brass Findings, Bullet, Synthetic Blue Goldstone, 58~66x11mm, Hole: 4x6mm
Pendants, with Platinum Color Brass Findings, Bullet, Synthetic...Pendants, with Platinum Color Brass Findings, Bullet, Synthetic...
from $20.89

Philips Signage Solutions Multi-Touch Display - 43

Philips Signage Solutions Multi-Touch Display - 43" LCD Cortex A9 1.80 GHz - 2 GB - 1920 x 1080 - Edge LED - 450 Nit - 1080p - HDMI - USB - DVI - Serial - Wireless LAN - Ethernet
points touch Anti-glare glass with low optical parallax Innovative...
 $1765.00    31% OFF    from $1202.60

Samantha Dark Nolita Jacket

Samantha Dark Nolita Jacket
Our new Samantha Dark Nolita Jacket is just what you're...you're looking for! This dark wash denim jacket features a classic...
from $108.00

Post Dark Antique Brass 3 Candelabra Sockets Optic Seedy Glass

Post Dark Antique Brass 3 Candelabra Sockets Optic Seedy Glass
Antique Brass 3 Candelabra Sockets Optic Seedy Glass / Post Dark Antique...Antique Brass 3 Candelabra Sockets Optic Seedy Glass. Carton size: 18x18x24...
 $824.39    33% OFF    from $549.60

Newfoundland, Bronze TR200-444 Figurine Urn

Newfoundland, Bronze TR200-444 Figurine Urn
available in the light maple, medium oak or dark walnut finishes. This...
from $122.95

Culvert Top H-Bars Wall Raw Brass 2 Candelabra Sockets Clear Seedy Glass

Culvert Top H-Bars Wall Raw Brass 2 Candelabra Sockets Clear Seedy Glass
Raw Brass 2 Candelabra Sockets Clear Seedy Glass / Culvert Top H-Bars...Raw Brass 2 Candelabra Sockets Clear Seedy Glass ..EliteFixtures...
 $843.94    41% OFF    from $496.44

Gemstone Pendants, with Brass Clasps, Mixed Stone, Drop, Mixed Color, 30x11mm, Hole: 6x2mm; 12pcs/box

Gemstone Pendants, with Brass Clasps, Mixed Stone, Drop, Mixed Color, 30x11mm, Hole: 6x2mm; 12pcs/box
Gemstone Pendants, with Brass Clasps, Mixed Stone, Drop, Mixed...po / Gemstone Pendants, with Brass Clasps, Mixed Stone, Drop, Mixed...
from $17.95

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Parallel Optics Base-8 Fiber Adapter OM4 Polarity C to B - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 12.50 GB/s - Patch Cable - 8

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Parallel Optics Base-8 Fiber Adapter OM4 Polarity C to B - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 12.50 GB/s - Patch Cable - 8" - 1 x MTP/MPO Male Network - 1 x MTP/MPO Female Network - 50/125 µm - Magenta
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Parallel Optics Base-8 Fiber Adapter OM4 Polarity...Polarity C to B - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 12.50 GB/s...
 $179.20    36% OFF    from $114.60

18 Inch Used Barnsby All Purpose English Saddle B5990

18 Inch Used Barnsby All Purpose English Saddle B5990
This dark chocolate brown Barnsby of England has beautiful soft...panels_ and is very light / This dark chocolate brown Barnsby of England...
 $1194.00    16% OFF    from $995.00

Post Antique Copper 3 Candelabra Sockets Optic Seedy Glass

Post Antique Copper 3 Candelabra Sockets Optic Seedy Glass
Copper 3 Candelabra Sockets Optic Seedy Glass / Post Antique...Copper 3 Candelabra Sockets Optic Seedy Glass. Carton size: 18x18x24...
 $627.29    33% OFF    from $418.20