Product Info
Peta Easi-Grip Add-On Handles,Green And Yellow,2/Pack,Pet100
Peta Easi-Grip Add-On Handles,Green And Yellow,2/Pack,Pet100 - from $20.99
ISBN - UPC - SKU - PGT-AH Part# - PGT-AH
in stock
 $28.55   26% OFF 
 $20.99
PETA Easy-Grip Add-On Handles can be added to traditional hand garden tools, rakes, hoes, brooms and other tools to convert them to an ergonomic gripping style. The handle can be fitted to any tool with a shaft diameter of up to 2.5 inches so that tools c
Description
PETA Easy-Grip Add-On Handles can be added to traditional hand garden tools, rakes, hoes, brooms and other tools to convert them to an ergonomic gripping style. The handle can be fitted to any tool with a shaft diameter of up to 2.5 inches so that tools can benefit from the ergonomic angled handle. Prevents need to replace existing tools. By using two Add-On Handles set at right angles to each other on a rake or hoe you can carry out the task without twisting and bending, saving your back as well as your hands.
Customers who viewed this item also viewed

AddOn AA1333D3S9/4G x1 Toshiba KTT1066D3/4G Compatible 4GB DDR3-1066MHz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.5V 204-pin CL7 SODIMM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work - TAA Compliance

AddOn AA1333D3S9/4G x1 Toshiba KTT1066D3/4G Compatible 4GB DDR3-1066MHz Unbuffered Dual Rank 1.5V 204-pin CL7 SODIMM - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work - TAA Compliance
AddOn AA1333D3S9/4G x1 Toshiba KTT1066D3/4G Compatible 4GB DDR3-1066MHz...Ace Technology Partners.. ..AddOn.. ..Business/Services.. ..Hardware...
 $48.00    41% OFF    from $28.25

AddOn Ciena B-730-0006-045 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 120km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work - TAA Compliance

AddOn Ciena B-730-0006-045 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 120km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work - TAA Compliance
AddOn Ciena B-730-0006-045 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM...Ace Technology Partners.. ..AddOn.. ..Business/Services.. ..Hardware...
 $5194.00    47% OFF    from $2727.09

AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-DZ-54.94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work - TAA Compliance

AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-DZ-54.94 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1554.94nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work - TAA Compliance
AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-DZ-54.94 Compatible TAA Compliant...Ace Technology Partners.. ..AddOn.. ..Business/Services.. ..Hardware...
 $7632.00    47% OFF    from $4007.12