Product Info
Post Antique Copper 3 Candelabra Sockets Optic Seedy Glass
Post Antique Copper 3 Candelabra Sockets Optic Seedy Glass - from $418.20
ISBN - UPC - SKU - 0253-AC-MED-CLR Part# - 0253-AC-MED-CLR
Instock
 $627.29   33% OFF 
 $418.20
Post Antique Copper 3 Candelabra Sockets Optic Seedy Glass
Description
Post Antique Copper 3 Candelabra Sockets Optic Seedy Glass. Carton size: 18x18x24. Mounting Area: 3 Diam.
Customers who viewed this item also viewed

Chadwick 2 Light Flushmount In Satin Nickel And White Glass

Chadwick 2 Light Flushmount In Satin Nickel And White Glass
20th century lighting and antiques that have surpassed the test...nickel, satin nickel, and antique copper. ..EliteFixtures.com...
 $322.99    41% OFF    from $190.00

Culvert Top H-Bars Wall Dark Antique Brass Medium Base Socket With Chimney Seedy Marine Glass

Culvert Top H-Bars Wall Dark Antique Brass Medium Base Socket With Chimney Seedy Marine Glass
Brass Medium Base Socket With Chimney Seedy Marine Glass / Culvert...Brass Medium Base Socket With Chimney Seedy Marine Glass ..EliteFixtures...
 $942.47    41% OFF    from $554.40

Bayden Hill 42406 Carousel Bird House with Polished Copper Roof

Bayden Hill 42406 Carousel Bird House with Polished Copper Roof
Carousel Bird House with Polished Copper Roof / The base of all of our...weather to a silvery gray. Our copper tops age over time to a natural...
from $507.02

Jobar Rx Optics Hand Held Led Magnifier,4X Magnification,Each,Jb6382

Jobar Rx Optics Hand Held Led Magnifier,4X Magnification,Each,Jb6382
Jobar RX Optics Hand Held LED Magnifier includes 6 strong LED...Powerful 4x magnifying glass wi / Jobar RX Optics Hand Held LED Magnifier...
 $16.99    33% OFF    from $11.29

5 Key Iron Puzzle Lock

5 Key Iron Puzzle Lock
silver, copper and brass fittings and finished with antique and rustic...
from $159.99

Hanging Raw Brass 2 Candelabra Sockets Optic Seedy Glass

Hanging Raw Brass 2 Candelabra Sockets Optic Seedy Glass
Raw Brass 2 Candelabra Sockets Optic Seedy Glass / Hanging Raw Brass...Brass 2 Candelabra Sockets Optic Seedy Glass. Carton size: 18x18x24...
 $786.59    33% OFF    from $524.40

1 Light Adjustable Large Cone 8

1 Light Adjustable Large Cone 8" Antique Copper Sconce with Matte White Cased glass
Light Adjustable Large Cone 8" Antique Copper Sconce with Matte White...
 $259.59    37% OFF    from $162.25

Culvert Top H-Bars Wall Antique Copper Medium Base Socket With Chimney Seedy Marine Glass

Culvert Top H-Bars Wall Antique Copper Medium Base Socket With Chimney Seedy Marine Glass
Copper Medium Base Socket With Chimney Seedy Marine Glass / Culvert...Copper Medium Base Socket With Chimney Seedy Marine Glass ..EliteFixtures...
 $942.47    41% OFF    from $554.40

Bayden Hill 42413 Bell Bird House with Polished Copper Roof

Bayden Hill 42413 Bell Bird House with Polished Copper Roof
Bell Bird House with Polished Copper Roof / The base of all of our...weather to a silvery gray. Our copper tops age over time to a natural...
from $349.12

Philips Signage Solutions Multi-Touch Display - 43

Philips Signage Solutions Multi-Touch Display - 43" LCD Cortex A9 1.80 GHz - 2 GB - 1920 x 1080 - Edge LED - 450 Nit - 1080p - HDMI - USB - DVI - Serial - Wireless LAN - Ethernet
points touch Anti-glare glass with low optical parallax Innovative...
 $1765.00    31% OFF    from $1202.60

** SALE **13inch to 16inch Circle Y Ambition Flex2 Barrel Saddle 1550

** SALE **13inch to 16inch Circle Y Ambition Flex2 Barrel Saddle 1550
suede~@Hardware: Antique Stainless and Copper with Copper~@Spots Tooling:...
 $2841.30    18% OFF    from $2324.70

Post Dark Antique Brass 3 Candelabra Sockets Optic Seedy Glass

Post Dark Antique Brass 3 Candelabra Sockets Optic Seedy Glass
Antique Brass 3 Candelabra Sockets Optic Seedy Glass / Post Dark Antique...Antique Brass 3 Candelabra Sockets Optic Seedy Glass. Carton size: 18x18x24...
 $824.39    33% OFF    from $549.60

Stratton Home Decor Grey Scroll Panel Wall Decor

Stratton Home Decor Grey Scroll Panel Wall Decor
This antique-inspired piece has a distressed...
 $78.15    34% OFF    from $51.10

Culvert Top H-Bars Wall Raw Brass 2 Candelabra Sockets Clear Seedy Glass

Culvert Top H-Bars Wall Raw Brass 2 Candelabra Sockets Clear Seedy Glass
Raw Brass 2 Candelabra Sockets Clear Seedy Glass / Culvert Top H-Bars...Raw Brass 2 Candelabra Sockets Clear Seedy Glass ..EliteFixtures...
 $843.94    41% OFF    from $496.44

Culvert Top H-Bars Post Raw Copper Medium Base Socket With Chimney Clear Glass

Culvert Top H-Bars Post Raw Copper Medium Base Socket With Chimney Clear Glass
Culvert Top H-Bars Post Raw Copper Medium Base Socket With Chimney...Glass / Culvert Top H-Bars Post Raw Copper Medium Base Socket With...
 $954.25    41% OFF    from $561.33

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Parallel Optics Base-8 Fiber Adapter OM4 Polarity C to B - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 12.50 GB/s - Patch Cable - 8

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Parallel Optics Base-8 Fiber Adapter OM4 Polarity C to B - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 12.50 GB/s - Patch Cable - 8" - 1 x MTP/MPO Male Network - 1 x MTP/MPO Female Network - 50/125 µm - Magenta
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Parallel Optics Base-8 Fiber Adapter OM4 Polarity...Polarity C to B - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 12.50 GB/s...
 $179.20    36% OFF    from $114.60

** SALE **14inch to 18inch Circle Y Copper Mine Flex2 Trail Saddle 1565

** SALE **14inch to 18inch Circle Y Copper Mine Flex2 Trail Saddle 1565
The Copper Mine Flex2 Trail Saddle features...comfortable_ and enjoy life. The Copper Mine Flex2 Trail Saddle features...
 $2123.00    15% OFF    from $1791.00