Product Info
Wall Antique Copper 2 Candelabra Sockets Clear Seedy Glass
Wall Antique Copper 2 Candelabra Sockets Clear Seedy Glass - from $563.85
ISBN - UPC - SKU - 1001-AC-LT2-CSG Part# - 1001-AC-LT2-CSG
Instock
 $958.54   41% OFF 
 $563.85
Wall Antique Copper 2 Candelabra Sockets Clear Seedy Glass
Description
Wall Antique Copper 2 Candelabra Sockets Clear Seedy Glass
Customers who viewed this item also viewed

1 Light Adjustable Large Cone 8

1 Light Adjustable Large Cone 8" Antique Copper Sconce with Matte White Cased glass
Light Adjustable Large Cone 8" Antique Copper Sconce with Matte White...
 $259.59    37% OFF    from $162.25

Culvert Top H-Bars Wall Dark Antique Brass Medium Base Socket With Chimney Seedy Marine Glass

Culvert Top H-Bars Wall Dark Antique Brass Medium Base Socket With Chimney Seedy Marine Glass
Brass Medium Base Socket With Chimney Seedy Marine Glass / Culvert...Brass Medium Base Socket With Chimney Seedy Marine Glass ..EliteFixtures...
 $942.47    41% OFF    from $554.40

Transition Networks Stand-alone Gigabit Ethernet Media and Rate Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10/100/1000Base-T - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable, Standalone - TAA Compliance

Transition Networks Stand-alone Gigabit Ethernet Media and Rate Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10/100/1000Base-T - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable, Standalone - TAA Compliance
1000Base-SX, 10/100/1000Base-T - Wall Mountable, Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable...optic cabling into 10/100/1000 copper environments. Operating at...
 $480.00    29% OFF    from $337.68

1 Light Polished Brass Crystal Sconce Draped In Clear Hand Cut Crystal

1 Light Polished Brass Crystal Sconce Draped In Clear Hand Cut Crystal
Brass Crystal Sconce Draped In Clear Hand Cut Crystal / Traditional...opulent glass arm polished brass sconce dressed in clear hand cut...
 $214.87    41% OFF    from $126.40

5 Key Iron Puzzle Lock

5 Key Iron Puzzle Lock
silver, copper and brass fittings and finished with antique and rustic...
from $159.99

Culvert Top H-Bars Post Raw Copper 3 Candelabra Sockets Clear Seedy Glass

Culvert Top H-Bars Post Raw Copper 3 Candelabra Sockets Clear Seedy Glass
Copper 3 Candelabra Sockets Clear Seedy Glass / Culvert Top H-Bars...Copper 3 Candelabra Sockets Clear Seedy Glass ..EliteFixtures...
 $941.40    41% OFF    from $553.77

Chadwick 2 Light Flushmount In Satin Nickel And White Glass

Chadwick 2 Light Flushmount In Satin Nickel And White Glass
20th century lighting and antiques that have surpassed the test...nickel, satin nickel, and antique copper. ..EliteFixtures.com...
 $322.99    41% OFF    from $190.00

Culvert Top H-Bars Wall Antique Copper Medium Base Socket With Chimney Seedy Marine Glass

Culvert Top H-Bars Wall Antique Copper Medium Base Socket With Chimney Seedy Marine Glass
Copper Medium Base Socket With Chimney Seedy Marine Glass / Culvert...Copper Medium Base Socket With Chimney Seedy Marine Glass ..EliteFixtures...
 $942.47    41% OFF    from $554.40

Transition Networks E-100BTX-FX-05(LC) Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable

Transition Networks E-100BTX-FX-05(LC) Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable
Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable, Wall Mountable / Transition Networks...or unshielded twisted-pair copper cable to 100Base-FX fiber-optic...
 $275.00    28% OFF    from $195.94

Darice Glass Ornament - Clear - Heavy Duty - Round - 60mm

Darice Glass Ornament - Clear - Heavy Duty - Round - 60mm
Clear heavy duty round glass ornaments measuring 60mm each Customize...and Christmas d / Clear heavy duty round glass ornaments measuring...
 $300.00    50% OFF    from $150.00

** SALE **13inch to 16inch Circle Y Ambition Flex2 Barrel Saddle 1550

** SALE **13inch to 16inch Circle Y Ambition Flex2 Barrel Saddle 1550
suede~@Hardware: Antique Stainless and Copper with Copper~@Spots Tooling:...
 $2841.30    18% OFF    from $2324.70

Culvert Top H-Bars Post Verdi Gris Medium Base Socket With Chimney Clear Seedy Glass

Culvert Top H-Bars Post Verdi Gris Medium Base Socket With Chimney Clear Seedy Glass
Gris Medium Base Socket With Chimney Clear Seedy Glass / Culvert...Gris Medium Base Socket With Chimney Clear Seedy Glass ..EliteFixtures...
 $1041.00    41% OFF    from $612.36

Stratton Home Decor Grey Scroll Panel Wall Decor

Stratton Home Decor Grey Scroll Panel Wall Decor
This antique-inspired piece has a distressed...
 $78.15    34% OFF    from $51.10

Culvert Top H-Bars Wall Raw Brass 2 Candelabra Sockets Clear Seedy Glass

Culvert Top H-Bars Wall Raw Brass 2 Candelabra Sockets Clear Seedy Glass
Raw Brass 2 Candelabra Sockets Clear Seedy Glass / Culvert Top H-Bars...Raw Brass 2 Candelabra Sockets Clear Seedy Glass ..EliteFixtures...
 $843.94    41% OFF    from $496.44

Ren-Wil OL1593 Avonlynn Collection Matte Finish

Ren-Wil OL1593 Avonlynn Collection Matte Finish
brushstrokes, as metallic gold and copper accents make the Matte canvas...extraordinary exhibition on interior walls in every room.Specification:...
from $438.00

Darice Glass Bottle Round Clear 5 Inches

Darice Glass Bottle Round Clear 5 Inches
DariceEmbellish this round clear glass bottle with ribbon and rhinestones...DariceEmbellish this round clear glass bottle with ribbon and rhinestones...
 $28.80    50% OFF    from $14.40

** SALE **14inch to 18inch Circle Y Copper Mine Flex2 Trail Saddle 1565

** SALE **14inch to 18inch Circle Y Copper Mine Flex2 Trail Saddle 1565
The Copper Mine Flex2 Trail Saddle features...comfortable_ and enjoy life. The Copper Mine Flex2 Trail Saddle features...
 $2123.00    15% OFF    from $1791.00